Universe Sandbox
Welcome,
Guest
. Please
login
or
register
.
1 Hour
1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
Forever
Login with username, password and session length
News:
SMF - Just Installed!
Home
Help
Search
Login
Register
Universe Sandbox
»
Universe Sandbox Legacy
»
Universe Sandbox Legacy | Help
»
Lost my Product key for Universe Sandbox
« previous
next »
Print
Pages: [
1
]
Author
Topic: Lost my Product key for Universe Sandbox (Read 9081 times)
UniverseCool3321
Posts: 1
Lost my Product key for Universe Sandbox
«
on:
June 25, 2013, 05:51:28 am »
I recently had to format my PC due to a virus :/ after that i remembered i lost my product key when i downloaded universe sandbox.
Help i don't remember what to do.
Logged
Dan Dixon
Creator of Universe Sandbox
Developer
Posts: 3244
Re: Lost my Product key for Universe Sandbox
«
Reply #1 on:
July 02, 2013, 10:42:36 am »
Please contact us here:
http://universesandbox.com/contact/
.... and please include the email address you used to purchase the simulator.
Logged
Print
Pages: [
1
]
« previous
next »
Universe Sandbox
»
Universe Sandbox Legacy
»
Universe Sandbox Legacy | Help
»
Lost my Product key for Universe Sandbox